DATA EQUIP NOM COGNOMS PAIS
01/09/2020 ANNA'S TEAM ANNA FELIUBADALÓ FONTANET ANDORRA
01/09/2020 ANNA'S TEAM ANNA ARTAL ESCRIU ANDORRA
01/09/2020 TRICU TRICU TEAM PERE DOU FERRAN ESPAÑA
01/09/2020 TRICU TRICU TEAM JORDI COMPTA SOMS ESPAÑA
01/09/2020 SENGLARS MONTSERRATINS MARTA LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS ESPAÑA
01/09/2020 SENGLARS MONTSERRATINS GERARD ESCRIU PEDROSA ESPAÑA
01/09/2020 INCLES TEAM JORDI CORNELLA ANDORRA
01/09/2020 INCLES TEAM ANNA ALBALAT ANDORRA
31/08/2020 MACFRAN MACARENA FERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO ESPAÑA
31/08/2020 MACFRAN FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZ ESPAÑA
31/08/2020 C&A SKYRUNNERS CARLOS MOLINA ESPAÑA
31/08/2020 C&A SKYRUNNERS ALBERT JUHE ESPAÑA
31/08/2020 HAPPY GEMELIERS!! REBECA DE VERA BARENDSE ANDORRA
31/08/2020 HAPPY GEMELIERS!! MARI GARCIA ESPADA ANDORRA
30/08/2020 OTSO TEAM CLAUDIA TREMPS ESPAÑA
30/08/2020 OTSO TEAM SABRINA SOLANA ANDORRA
29/08/2020 FORCES ESPECIALS DE ATAC JAVI PASTOR CUQUERELLA ESPAÑA
29/08/2020 FORCES ESPECIALS DE ATAC LUIS TEROL MÍRALES ESPAÑA
29/08/2020 RAIDLIGHT - TUGA MONTSE MARTÍNEZ GUERRERO ESPAÑA
29/08/2020 RAIDLIGHT - TUGA NURIA DOMÍNGUEZ AZPELETA ESPAÑA
29/08/2020 HÄLSA & TRAINING ENRIQUE CARNICERO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA
29/08/2020 HÄLSA & TRAINING SERGI ACEDO RAMONET ESPAÑA
28/08/2020 HUEVOS FRITOS NICO PATERNOSTER ESPAÑA
28/08/2020 HUEVOS FRITOS VICTOR VIÑAS PONS ESPAÑA
27/08/2020 THE PRINGATS IGNASI FERRER NIETO ESPAÑA
27/08/2020 THE PRINGATS ALBERT LLONCH EXPOSITO ESPAÑA
26/08/2020 LES POUMPILS CATHARES FABIEN PARIS FRANCIA
26/08/2020 LES POUMPILS CATHARES JEAN-MATHIEU ESTAPLET FRANCIA
26/08/2020 PRIMER PAS DAMASO HERNANDEZ. MARQUEZ ANDORRA
26/08/2020 PRIMER PAS FABIO MENDEZ ANDORRA
24/08/2020 SOLSONA DAVID ALCONCHEL BASCOMPTE ESPAÑA
24/08/2020 SOLSONA MARCEL XANDRI BONVEHÍ ESPAÑA
23/08/2020 MIO TEAM MINDFULRUNNING JOSE ANTONIO ALCARRIA VERDU ITALIA
23/08/2020 MIO TEAM MINDFULRUNNING MIGUEL ÁNGEL AMADOR PUGA ESPAÑA
22/08/2020 CORRECAMINS DANIEL PÉREZ MUÑOZ ESPAÑA
22/08/2020 CORRECAMINS ANNA CAPDEVILA DORADO ESPAÑA
22/08/2020 TOM&JERRY TEAM ENRIC GALAN RUS ESPAÑA
22/08/2020 TOM&JERRY TEAM CLAUDIA CAPDEVILA DORADO ESPAÑA
20/08/2020 LOS NINJAS DAVID MONCLUS LACRUZ ANDORRA
20/08/2020 LOS NINJAS PABLO OLIVAR BEROIZ ANDORRA
16/08/2020 ANDORRA 3 JACINT VIVES BOSCH ANDORRA
16/08/2020 ANDORRA 3 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA ANDORRA
16/08/2020 ANDORRA 2 DAVID MENDEZ DURAN ANDORRA
16/08/2020 ANDORRA 2 CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARRO ANDORRA
16/08/2020 ANDORRA 1 MARC CASAL MIR ANDORRA
16/08/2020 ANDORRA 1 OSCAR CASAL MIR ANDORRA
14/08/2020 TEAM LA SPORTIVA PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES ESPAÑA
14/08/2020 TEAM LA SPORTIVA FATIMA DE DIEGO AGUADO ANDORRA
13/08/2020 INMA INES BAFALUY MOTA ANDORRA
13/08/2020 INMA MARCO MIJARES BOECKH ANDORRA
12/08/2020 C.D. LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA FÁTIMA PÉREZ HERNÁN ESPAÑA
12/08/2020 C.D. LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA ESTEBAN SOTO FORTUÑO ESPAÑA
10/08/2020 TARTERINS LLUIS SANVICENTE ANDORRA
10/08/2020 TARTERINS JOSEP FERRER ESPAÑA
08/08/2020 PROJET PYRÉNÉES FLORIAN CHAUSSON FRANCIA
08/08/2020 PROJET PYRÉNÉES KIM FALCK FRANCIA
08/08/2020 ANEM A CÓRRER ALBERT JUVERT PRAT ESPAÑA
08/08/2020 ANEM A CÓRRER MARCOS ORTEGO PÉREZ ESPAÑA
07/08/2020 LA PLANA TEAM XAVIER PLA MARTINEZ ESPAÑA
07/08/2020 LA PLANA TEAM MERITXELL BONET COSTA ESPAÑA
07/08/2020 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA (VALEN I GREGORIO) VALEN GARGALLO ALCARAZ ESPAÑA
07/08/2020 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA (VALEN I GREGORIO) GREGORIO SANCHEZ MARTOS ESPAÑA
05/08/2020 LLAC NEGRE TEAM EUSEBI SOLÉ TOLDRÀ ANDORRA
05/08/2020 LLAC NEGRE TEAM MANEL PELEGRINA LOPEZ ANDORRA
05/08/2020 CABIROLA TEAM SONIA CARRILLO BARDAJI ANDORRA
05/08/2020 CABIROLA TEAM XAVI SENTIS FERNANDEZ ANDORRA
05/08/2020 AEC - PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA - SANDRA I JORDI SANDRA BARBERÀ BOSCH ESPAÑA
05/08/2020 AEC - PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA - SANDRA I JORDI JORDI ANDRÉS RAMON ESPAÑA
03/08/2020 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA SERGI SOLE PLA ESPAÑA
03/08/2020 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA ROBERT PASCUAL CABEZA ESPAÑA
03/08/2020 TRIFANATICS TONI MARSAL BONET ESPAÑA
03/08/2020 TRIFANATICS PABLO SEGURA ROMERO ESPAÑA
31/07/2020 TRIFANATICAS ESTER AMILLS BELTRAN ESPAÑA
31/07/2020 TRIFANATICAS IMMA COLLELL VERDAGUER ESPAÑA
29/07/2020 ANDANDAEH JORGE ARAMBURO VILCHES ESPAÑA
29/07/2020 ANDANDAEH JORGE TRICAS CONDON ESPAÑA
25/07/2020 D'ALCOI EFREN MIRA LLORENS ESPAÑA
25/07/2020 D'ALCOI ION EDUARD LOBODAN ESPAÑA
23/07/2020 MASTER CAVA JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN ORDUNA ANDORRA
23/07/2020 MASTER CAVA JOSEP GRAELLS ESQUIUS ANDORRA
21/07/2020 TORNEGUARDIA ANTONI TORNE SOLDEVILA ANDORRA
21/07/2020 TORNEGUARDIA JOSEP MARIA GUARDIA BLANCO ANDORRA
18/07/2020 ELTOKINA CAROLINA DE SANTIS MAZA ANDORRA
18/07/2020 ELTOKINA DAVID COUSIN MARTI ANDORRA
17/07/2020 MOLE & MATXOS ALBERT FIGUEIREDO ANDORRA
17/07/2020 MOLE & MATXOS FERNANDO SANCHEZ FORES ANDORRA
03/07/2020 COS360-MONTANYÀ VETERANUS JORDI TORRUELLA SURIÑACH ESPAÑA
03/07/2020 COS360-MONTANYÀ VETERANUS JORDI VILA ARIZA ESPAÑA
03/07/2020 TEAM K6 - COS360MONTANYÀ FRANCESC SOLÉ DUOCASTELLA ESPAÑA
03/07/2020 TEAM K6 - COS360MONTANYÀ NIL BACARDIT TUDELA ESPAÑA
03/07/2020 CMP RARUNNING TEAM RAUL ROTA MUNDÓ ESPAÑA
03/07/2020 CMP RARUNNING TEAM JOSE BARROS BUENO ESPAÑA
02/07/2020 COS360MONTANYÀ EROLA BISQUERT PARÉS ESPAÑA
02/07/2020 COS360MONTANYÀ JULIÀ MONTANYÀ CODINA ESPAÑA
18/06/2020 K.T.O. DANI GALOBART ESPAÑA
18/06/2020 K.T.O. ADRIÀ BOQUE ESPAÑA
17/06/2020 QUINS NASSOS MARTA GOMEZ JABALERA ANDORRA
17/06/2020 QUINS NASSOS EVA PUIGDEMASA BESOLI ANDORRA
16/06/2020 CAMARASA MUNTANYA DAVID FERNANDEZ OLIVER ESPAÑA
16/06/2020 CAMARASA MUNTANYA MARC BENITEZ VILAJUANA ESPAÑA
13/06/2020 CASTELLBO ALEIX RISPA BUCHACA ESPAÑA
13/06/2020 CASTELLBO LLUIS GIRÓ COLL ESPAÑA
13/06/2020 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA WOMEN KATHRYN EZRA ESPAÑA
13/06/2020 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA WOMEN CHEYNNA TRETO SUTHERLAND ESPAÑA
11/06/2020 1LOST JOSEP COROMINAS PONS ESPAÑA
11/06/2020 1LOST ANTONI SALVANS CORREAS ESPAÑA
04/06/2020 XXX JOSE QUIROGA ANDORRA
04/06/2020 XXX ADRIÀ PAJARES ANDORRA
11/05/2020 AL ENSAMBLE TEAM LAIA ALZINA ESPAÑA
11/05/2020 AL ENSAMBLE TEAM LLUÍS CORTADELLAS ESPAÑA
05/05/2020 ONIX TEAM MYRIAM ROS RODRÍGUEZ ANDORRA
05/05/2020 ONIX TEAM JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLL ANDORRA
04/05/2020 GAJ TERUEL RAUL GUILLEN TOMAS ESPAÑA
04/05/2020 GAJ TERUEL FCO. JAVIER BAREA PASTOR ESPAÑA
28/04/2020 TWOGIRLSWHORIDE NAILA VIDAL ARAJOL ANDORRA
28/04/2020 TWOGIRLSWHORIDE ELISABETH CRESPO CAMPOS ANDORRA
25/04/2020 EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS DANIEL MERINO SORT ESPAÑA
25/04/2020 EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS JORDI SANCHEZ VILA ANDORRA
16/04/2020 #QUERALT-ROSER ROSER ESPAÑOL BADA ESPAÑA
16/04/2020 #QUERALT-ROSER QUERALT RIBA HERNANDEZ ANDORRA
14/04/2020 3 LEGGED ISARD DAVE HINCHCLIFFE GRAN BRETANYA
14/04/2020 3 LEGGED ISARD SACHA GRASSI SUÏSSA
11/04/2020 PUJA BAIXA TEAM JOAN BENET SANCHEZ ANDORRA
11/04/2020 PUJA BAIXA TEAM JORDI LORENTE ANDORRA
09/04/2020 VINGA HOP! MARC DOMENJÓ CADEFAU ESPAÑA
09/04/2020 VINGA HOP! JORDI BARBÉ COLELL ESPAÑA
08/04/2020 TREPITJA FORT ANAÏS FARRÉ GIMÉNEZ ANDORRA
08/04/2020 TREPITJA FORT DANIEL FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ ANDORRA
02/04/2020 BASAJAUN M.T. SERGIO CAMPO NÁJERA ESPAÑA
02/04/2020 BASAJAUN M.T. BORJA LINO JIMÉNEZ ESPAÑA
01/04/2020 TRIALERS DE RUBÍ JOAQUIN SOTO RODRÍGUEZ ESPAÑA
01/04/2020 TRIALERS DE RUBÍ DAVID MASDEU BLASCO ESPAÑA
DATA EQUIP NOM COGNOMS PAIS
Andorra Trail

La Sportiva Andorra TRAIL, is an innovative Trail-Running race in the country, as it is the first mountain race for stages and teams of 2 people.

  • Av. Verge de Canòlich, 76, Edif. Major, Local 4A
    AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria
    Andorra

  • +376 810 005

  • info@andorratrail.com

Organize

Sponsors

Contributors

Media Partners